|
1 |
TEOFILO RIBEIRO NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
100 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
96 |
196 |
|
2 |
RUDICLEI DAL CIM |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
25 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
99 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
99 |
198 |
|
3 |
ELSON ROGERIO DOS SANTOS |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AAA |
25 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
98 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
99 |
197 |
|
4 |
CARLOS ROBERTO FELIPE |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
25 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
99 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
98 |
197 |
|
5 |
IVAIR JOSE DALCANALI |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AAA |
25 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
98 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
98 |
196 |
|
6 |
ARI SERGIO BARBOSA PEREIRA |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
25 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
96 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
98 |
194 |
|
7 |
GIOVANI MACEDO SURIZ |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
25 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
98 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
96 |
194 |
|
8 |
ABRAO BALADI NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
25 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
22 |
96 |
194 |
|
9 |
LUIZ FERNANDO MELLER |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AAA |
24 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
98 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
21 |
94 |
192 |
|
10 |
DENILSON ARNALDO TEIXEIRA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
22 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
191 |
|
11 |
VALDIR ABEL |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
25 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
97 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
97 |
194 |
|
12 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AAA |
23 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
96 |
193 |
|
13 |
LUCIANO MELLO FIGUEIREDO |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
24 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
23 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
95 |
188 |
|
14 |
LAURO TEODORO DOS REIS |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
23 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
93 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
92 |
185 |
|
1 |
ANTONIO HERTZ |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AA |
25 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
99 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
98 |
197 |
|
2 |
CLAYTON LUIZ GORNY JUNIOR |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AA |
23 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
99 |
196 |
|
3 |
LUDSON AMARO BITTENCOURT |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
25 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
99 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
21 |
96 |
195 |
|
4 |
ANTONIR NOLLA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
25 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
98 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
196 |
|
5 |
ADOLI WERLICH |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
25 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
97 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
195 |
|
6 |
ANDREI RAMOS ROSA PEREIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
25 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
98 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
193 |
|
7 |
TARSO BARISON |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
22 |
24 |
20 |
1 |
67 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
165 |
|
8 |
NEIMAR SUZIN |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
24 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
97 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
97 |
194 |
|
9 |
VILAMIR LUIZ DOCIATI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
24 |
22 |
25 |
24 |
95 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
192 |
|
10 |
CRISTIANO DE SOUZA COSTA |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
23 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
95 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
192 |
|
11 |
ADEMIR GIASSI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
23 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
190 |
|
12 |
LEANDRO PRAVATO |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AA |
24 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
97 |
21 |
24 |
21 |
21 |
87 |
184 |
|
13 |
FABIO OLIVEIRA BARROS |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
24 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
96 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
191 |
|
14 |
NILTON VICENTE PORTO FILHO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
23 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
94 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
96 |
190 |
|
15 |
ROBERTO GUAREZI CALEGARI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
23 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
96 |
190 |
|
16 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
24 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
93 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
96 |
189 |
|
17 |
ANTONIO DALMAS NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
22 |
25 |
23 |
21 |
91 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
96 |
187 |
|
18 |
MARCOS ALEXANDRE MACHADO |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AA |
24 |
23 |
23 |
19 |
89 |
25 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
96 |
185 |
|
19 |
JAISON FERRARI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AA |
23 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
96 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
88 |
184 |
|
20 |
CLAUDIO ROBERTO WERNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AA |
24 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
95 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
95 |
190 |
|
21 |
CHARLI HUBNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AA |
23 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
22 |
95 |
190 |
|
22 |
IMAR GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
24 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
93 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
95 |
188 |
|
23 |
ANTONIO MOTTA FILHO |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
23 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
88 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
95 |
183 |
|
24 |
RODRIGO CARVALHO DOS REIS |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
24 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
95 |
22 |
19 |
23 |
24 |
88 |
183 |
|
25 |
FRANCISCO LUIZ ARCARI |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AA |
21 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
92 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
186 |
|
26 |
SAIMON REUS HONORATO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
23 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
92 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
94 |
186 |
|
27 |
JORGE HENRIQUE MEZZARI |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AA |
21 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
94 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
92 |
186 |
|
28 |
MARCO AURELIO SOUZA SILVA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
21 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
88 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
182 |
|
29 |
ERMENEGILDO MOCZULSKI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
25 |
22 |
24 |
20 |
91 |
25 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
92 |
183 |
|
30 |
DOUGLAS RESENDE MAY |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
AA |
23 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
92 |
22 |
22 |
19 |
23 |
86 |
178 |
|
31 |
VALDIR ANTONIO ZACCARON |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
20 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
88 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
88 |
176 |
|
1 |
JUCINEI DA ROSA MACHADO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
25 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
99 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
21 |
94 |
193 |
|
2 |
ROBERTO JOSE HARGER FILHO |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
24 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
98 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
97 |
195 |
|
3 |
VALDECIR ANTONIO GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
24 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
98 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
96 |
194 |
|
4 |
DIEGO WILLIAN CARDOSO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
24 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
22 |
95 |
193 |
|
5 |
LOELSON FERNANDES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
22 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
93 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
98 |
191 |
|
6 |
MARCIO ANDRE LOSI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
23 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
97 |
191 |
|
7 |
ERICO LUIZ NUNES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
24 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
24 |
21 |
25 |
23 |
93 |
190 |
|
8 |
CLAUDIO KRAMEL |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
22 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
96 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
96 |
192 |
|
9 |
CARLOS HELMUTH UHLENDORF |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
24 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
96 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
191 |
|
10 |
RAFAEL DIEGO RAUSCH |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
23 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
90 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
96 |
186 |
|
11 |
LUCAS SALVAN |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
A |
21 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
91 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
95 |
186 |
|
12 |
JOHNNY EDUARDO ROTINI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
22 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
95 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
24 |
91 |
186 |
|
13 |
DIOGENES PAVINATO |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
23 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
21 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
94 |
187 |
|
14 |
LUCIANO KISNER |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
A |
23 |
23 |
25 |
21 |
92 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
186 |
|
15 |
SERGIO KLETTENBERG |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
24 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
94 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
92 |
186 |
|
16 |
GIOVANE ANACLETO CORREA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
23 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
92 |
23 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
94 |
186 |
|
17 |
RONALDO CARBONERA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
A |
22 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
94 |
24 |
19 |
24 |
22 |
89 |
183 |
|
18 |
MOACIR CAMPOS GOULART |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
24 |
20 |
23 |
25 |
92 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
93 |
185 |
|
19 |
MOISES LAZZARI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
22 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
93 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
21 |
89 |
182 |
|
20 |
CARLOS ROBERTO FRUTUOSO |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
24 |
24 |
23 |
20 |
91 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
183 |
|
21 |
RONALDO ORTIZ FUGIHARA |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
20 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
91 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
92 |
183 |
|
22 |
DEIVID FABRICIO RUCKS |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
A |
20 |
20 |
24 |
23 |
87 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
24 |
92 |
179 |
|
23 |
MARCELO SILVANO PEREIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
22 |
25 |
24 |
21 |
92 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
84 |
176 |
|
24 |
DANIEL MENEGHEL ORLANDI |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
23 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
90 |
18 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
91 |
181 |
|
25 |
MARCO ANTONIO MOURA REIS |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
21 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
20 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
91 |
180 |
|
26 |
WALDIR WEINGAERTNER |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
24 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
91 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
108 |
|
27 |
CLAUDIO YATSUYUKI NAKANO |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
21 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
90 |
23 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
88 |
178 |
|
28 |
LEVI JONES PASOLD |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
23 |
23 |
23 |
21 |
90 |
18 |
24 |
21 |
21 |
84 |
174 |
|
29 |
GEISON AMBONI LUIZ |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
A |
21 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
89 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
21 |
86 |
175 |
|
30 |
RICARDO RENAN GRABNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
19 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
83 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
17 |
83 |
166 |
|
1 |
EVERALDO GOULART DE ALMEIDA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
B |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
100 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
97 |
197 |
|
2 |
FELIPE SOARES NUNES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
24 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
92 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
190 |
|
3 |
ADALBERTO ANTONIO BRANDT |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
23 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
190 |
|
4 |
MARCELO SIQUEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
24 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
97 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
186 |
|
5 |
JOSE LUIZ DOS SANTOS DUTRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
22 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
95 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
93 |
188 |
|
6 |
RODRIGO ANTONIO MASSON |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
B |
22 |
22 |
23 |
25 |
92 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
95 |
187 |
|
7 |
AUGUSTO BORTOLI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
21 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
91 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
95 |
186 |
|
8 |
LUCIO FLAVIO TEIXEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
24 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
23 |
20 |
24 |
23 |
90 |
185 |
|
9 |
EDUARDO ZACCARON |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
22 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
89 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
94 |
183 |
|
10 |
LUIZ FERNANDES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
23 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
94 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
87 |
181 |
|
11 |
ADRIANO VENANCIO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
24 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
89 |
22 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
93 |
182 |
|
13 |
RENATO FRARE ZANELLA |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
22 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
21 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
181 |
|
14 |
LUIZ CARLOS SOTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
23 |
23 |
19 |
22 |
87 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
179 |
|
15 |
ELIOMAR SERPA |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
24 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
18 |
19 |
23 |
19 |
79 |
171 |
|
16 |
GILSOMAR DE COUET |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
B |
25 |
21 |
20 |
24 |
90 |
19 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
87 |
177 |
|
17 |
MAURO ANTONIO MEISTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
23 |
19 |
22 |
22 |
86 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
89 |
175 |
|
18 |
JOHN BOEWING |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
B |
21 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
87 |
23 |
20 |
22 |
22 |
87 |
174 |
|
19 |
PAULO EDSON BRANCO DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
24 |
21 |
22 |
18 |
85 |
22 |
21 |
19 |
20 |
82 |
167 |
|
20 |
CARLOS ALBERTO HORN |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
B |
19 |
22 |
19 |
18 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
|
1 |
PEDRO DILARE ORENGO FAVERO |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
C |
22 |
22 |
24 |
20 |
88 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
183 |
|
2 |
MARCELO BONET |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
C |
18 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
88 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
95 |
183 |
|
3 |
SAMUEL GIASSI ZANETTE |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
C |
25 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
94 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
188 |
|
4 |
JULIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
C |
25 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
93 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
20 |
92 |
185 |
|
5 |
PAULO MICHELUZZI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
22 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
20 |
24 |
25 |
21 |
90 |
183 |
|
6 |
EDSON LUIZ BERTELLI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
C |
23 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
21 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
89 |
182 |
|
7 |
PAULO JULIO GAERTNER |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
21 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
89 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
93 |
182 |
|
9 |
RAMON MAES |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
C |
21 |
23 |
24 |
20 |
88 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
91 |
179 |
|
10 |
FERNANDO FELDMANN CRISTOFOLINI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
C |
23 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
91 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
86 |
177 |
|
11 |
RENAN MARTINS |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
24 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
90 |
20 |
14 |
22 |
19 |
75 |
165 |
|
12 |
JOSE CARLOS MAYER WENSING |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
C |
14 |
20 |
21 |
18 |
73 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
90 |
163 |
|
13 |
FLAVIO DANNEBROCK |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
22 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
88 |
177 |
|
14 |
WALDIR CAMPOS FILHO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
16 |
19 |
21 |
20 |
76 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
24 |
89 |
165 |
|
15 |
JOSE IRLANDI FELIPPI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
22 |
21 |
23 |
20 |
86 |
23 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
88 |
174 |
|
16 |
PAULO JUNIOR ALBERTON MICHELS |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
C |
24 |
18 |
19 |
21 |
82 |
21 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
88 |
170 |
|
17 |
JOAO LUIZ DUTRA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
C |
22 |
18 |
18 |
22 |
80 |
19 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
88 |
168 |
|
18 |
CAIO FELIPE LOCKS |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
21 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
87 |
23 |
20 |
22 |
19 |
84 |
171 |
|
19 |
HELMUTH LIMA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
23 |
19 |
22 |
22 |
86 |
21 |
20 |
22 |
22 |
85 |
171 |
|
21 |
JEAN RAFAEL CANANI |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
22 |
18 |
22 |
22 |
84 |
20 |
22 |
18 |
20 |
80 |
164 |
|
22 |
OCADIOMAR RISSOTTO |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
23 |
20 |
18 |
22 |
83 |
22 |
18 |
21 |
20 |
81 |
164 |
|
23 |
CLOVIS ARRUDA VIEIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
21 |
21 |
17 |
21 |
80 |
20 |
19 |
18 |
17 |
74 |
154 |
|
24 |
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ARRUDA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
19 |
20 |
23 |
17 |
79 |
19 |
17 |
18 |
20 |
74 |
153 |
|
26 |
MATUSALEM SILVA JR |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
C |
15 |
19 |
16 |
17 |
67 |
17 |
19 |
12 |
17 |
65 |
132 |
|
27 |
ADEMIR ARTUR FERRARI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
C |
22 |
22 |
25 |
23 |
92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
92 |
|
2 |
CESAR LUIZ SIMIONI |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
INIC |
22 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
91 |
185 |
|
3 |
MARCELO SATURNO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
25 |
21 |
24 |
21 |
91 |
20 |
23 |
23 |
18 |
84 |
175 |
|
4 |
GUILHERME HASS NETO |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
INIC |
23 |
21 |
24 |
20 |
88 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
90 |
178 |
|
5 |
ARILTON KUHNEN |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
INIC |
22 |
23 |
22 |
21 |
88 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
88 |
176 |
|
6 |
CLAUDIO ADAO FURLAN |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
INIC |
21 |
22 |
17 |
22 |
82 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
88 |
170 |
|
7 |
ALEXANDRE REICHOW |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
INIC |
23 |
23 |
17 |
25 |
88 |
20 |
21 |
20 |
20 |
81 |
169 |
|
8 |
ANDRE LUIZ BARBIERI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
INIC |
22 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
87 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
18 |
85 |
172 |
|
9 |
MARCEL BALLMANN |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
INIC |
19 |
23 |
20 |
21 |
83 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
87 |
170 |
|
10 |
ALENCAR LUZZIETTI SEMLER |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
INIC |
22 |
21 |
23 |
20 |
86 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
21 |
86 |
172 |
|
11 |
ACI ZUCHINALLI |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
24 |
20 |
20 |
21 |
85 |
21 |
18 |
23 |
17 |
79 |
164 |
|
12 |
CLARIS DAMIANI |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
23 |
22 |
20 |
19 |
84 |
21 |
20 |
23 |
19 |
83 |
167 |
|
13 |
JULIO CECHINEL |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
18 |
20 |
24 |
20 |
82 |
22 |
22 |
19 |
21 |
84 |
166 |
|
15 |
CRISTIAN RODRIGUES DACOREGIO |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
INIC |
21 |
16 |
22 |
18 |
77 |
22 |
20 |
18 |
22 |
82 |
159 |
|
16 |
MARCELO GRASEL WENSING |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
INIC |
15 |
18 |
18 |
22 |
73 |
20 |
22 |
21 |
19 |
82 |
155 |
|
17 |
SERGIO LUIZ ZANELLA |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
INIC |
19 |
19 |
17 |
18 |
73 |
19 |
21 |
15 |
12 |
67 |
140 |
|
18 |
RAUL ANTONIO SAVIO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
17 |
19 |
15 |
13 |
64 |
15 |
13 |
9 |
1 |
38 |
102 |
|
19 |
SIDNEI FLORENCIO |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
INIC |
22 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
|
1 |
ALDO VARELA JUNIOR |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
19 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
88 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
96 |
184 |
|
2 |
JOSE MANOEL SOAR |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
24 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
94 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
21 |
94 |
188 |
|
3 |
DOMICIO DORNELES SCARAMELLA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
VET |
24 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
92 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
22 |
93 |
185 |
|
4 |
ROGERIO NICHELE ROCHA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
22 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
92 |
25 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
183 |
|
5 |
FRANCISCO PEDRO NERY DA SILVA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
VET |
22 |
25 |
25 |
19 |
91 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
89 |
180 |
|
6 |
WALTER JORGE JOSE |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
15 |
12 |
13 |
11 |
51 |
19 |
12 |
16 |
17 |
64 |
115 |
|
7 |
VILSON NOLLA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
|