|
1 |
ABRAO BALADI NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
24 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
97 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
98 |
195 |
|
2 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AAA |
24 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
191 |
|
3 |
VALDIR ABEL |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
24 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
94 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
25 |
96 |
190 |
|
4 |
RUDICLEI DAL CIM |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
23 |
23 |
22 |
20 |
88 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
96 |
184 |
|
5 |
TEOFILO RIBEIRO NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
23 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
92 |
187 |
|
6 |
LAURO TEODORO DOS REIS |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
22 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
91 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
186 |
|
7 |
DENILSON ARNALDO TEIXEIRA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
24 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
91 |
186 |
|
8 |
IVAIR JOSE DALCANALI |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AAA |
22 |
20 |
24 |
24 |
90 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
93 |
183 |
|
9 |
LUCIANO MELLO FIGUEIREDO |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
23 |
20 |
22 |
24 |
89 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
182 |
|
10 |
ELSON ROGERIO DOS SANTOS |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AAA |
23 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
24 |
89 |
182 |
|
11 |
GIOVANI MACEDO SURIZ |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
23 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
91 |
20 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
92 |
183 |
|
12 |
LUIZ FERNANDO MELLER |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AAA |
21 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
90 |
182 |
|
13 |
CARLOS ROBERTO FELIPE |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
23 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
92 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
16 |
83 |
175 |
|
14 |
ARI SERGIO BARBOSA PEREIRA |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
22 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
91 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
25 |
91 |
182 |
|
1 |
LUDSON AMARO BITTENCOURT |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
25 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
97 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
21 |
92 |
189 |
|
2 |
ANTONIO MOTTA FILHO |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
24 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
93 |
22 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
96 |
189 |
|
3 |
NEIMAR SUZIN |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
22 |
22 |
24 |
25 |
93 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
25 |
95 |
188 |
|
4 |
ADOLI WERLICH |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
24 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
94 |
21 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
91 |
185 |
|
5 |
FRANCISCO LUIZ ARCARI |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AA |
21 |
23 |
20 |
24 |
88 |
21 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
182 |
|
6 |
OSMAR ROGERIO PIOVESAN JR. |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
23 |
21 |
22 |
24 |
90 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
183 |
|
7 |
JAISON FERRARI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AA |
19 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
88 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
181 |
|
8 |
CLAYTON LUIZ GORNY JUNIOR |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AA |
24 |
21 |
24 |
21 |
90 |
21 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
92 |
182 |
|
9 |
ROBERTO GUAREZI CALEGARI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
24 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
88 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
25 |
92 |
180 |
|
10 |
MARCOS ALEXANDRE MACHADO |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AA |
22 |
21 |
20 |
22 |
85 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
91 |
176 |
|
11 |
MARCO AURELIO SOUZA SILVA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
23 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
91 |
18 |
24 |
22 |
19 |
83 |
174 |
|
12 |
VILAMIR LUIZ DOCIATI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
20 |
20 |
20 |
21 |
81 |
24 |
24 |
20 |
23 |
91 |
172 |
|
13 |
SAIMON REUS HONORATO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
22 |
23 |
19 |
22 |
86 |
21 |
22 |
22 |
24 |
89 |
175 |
|
14 |
JORGE HENRIQUE MEZZARI |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AA |
21 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
23 |
20 |
20 |
23 |
86 |
175 |
|
15 |
FABIO OLIVEIRA BARROS |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
24 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
89 |
23 |
18 |
20 |
23 |
84 |
173 |
|
16 |
IMAR GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
22 |
24 |
21 |
21 |
88 |
22 |
18 |
22 |
21 |
83 |
171 |
|
17 |
CLAUDIO ROBERTO WERNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AA |
24 |
24 |
19 |
21 |
88 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
22 |
79 |
167 |
|
18 |
ANTONIO DALMAS NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
24 |
22 |
18 |
24 |
88 |
22 |
19 |
22 |
0 |
63 |
151 |
|
19 |
LEANDRO PRAVATO |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AA |
21 |
19 |
23 |
24 |
87 |
20 |
22 |
17 |
23 |
82 |
169 |
|
20 |
VALDIR ANTONIO ZACCARON |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
21 |
21 |
24 |
19 |
85 |
18 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
83 |
168 |
|
21 |
CRISTIANO DE SOUZA COSTA |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
22 |
20 |
19 |
24 |
85 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
23 |
82 |
167 |
|
22 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
18 |
17 |
21 |
25 |
81 |
23 |
21 |
20 |
21 |
85 |
166 |
|
23 |
ERMENEGILDO MOCZULSKI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
21 |
20 |
21 |
23 |
85 |
23 |
18 |
18 |
20 |
79 |
164 |
|
24 |
ORELIO ZAGO |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AA |
20 |
23 |
19 |
22 |
84 |
19 |
23 |
19 |
23 |
84 |
168 |
|
25 |
CHARLI HUBNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AA |
19 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
84 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
19 |
84 |
168 |
|
26 |
DOUGLAS RESENDE MAY |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
AA |
21 |
19 |
21 |
21 |
82 |
20 |
23 |
20 |
20 |
83 |
165 |
|
27 |
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
20 |
19 |
22 |
21 |
82 |
22 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
79 |
161 |
|
28 |
ADEMIR GIASSI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
20 |
22 |
22 |
16 |
80 |
17 |
23 |
20 |
21 |
81 |
161 |
|
29 |
ANTONIO HERTZ |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AA |
21 |
21 |
15 |
18 |
75 |
19 |
18 |
21 |
20 |
78 |
153 |
|
1 |
ROBERTO JOSE HARGER FILHO |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
24 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
187 |
|
2 |
JOHNNY EDUARDO ROTINI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
24 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
186 |
|
3 |
DIEGO WILLIAN CARDOSO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
23 |
22 |
25 |
23 |
93 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
93 |
186 |
|
4 |
LUCAS SALVAN |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
A |
23 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
93 |
182 |
|
5 |
CARLOS HELMUTH UHLENDORF |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
24 |
24 |
17 |
23 |
88 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
93 |
181 |
|
6 |
JUCINEI DA ROSA MACHADO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
25 |
22 |
22 |
24 |
93 |
24 |
16 |
22 |
21 |
83 |
176 |
|
7 |
ERICO LUIZ NUNES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
21 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
89 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
181 |
|
8 |
RAFAEL DIEGO RAUSCH |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
22 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
89 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
91 |
180 |
|
9 |
DIOGENES PAVINATO |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
21 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
180 |
|
10 |
RONALDO CARBONERA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
A |
22 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
90 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
179 |
|
11 |
CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
A |
21 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
87 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
177 |
|
12 |
MOACIR CAMPOS GOULART |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
22 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
90 |
19 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
86 |
176 |
|
13 |
MARCO ANTONIO MOURA REIS |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
18 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
85 |
23 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
90 |
175 |
|
14 |
WALDIR WEINGAERTNER |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
25 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
89 |
20 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
84 |
173 |
|
15 |
MARCIO ANDRE LOSI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
19 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
89 |
23 |
20 |
22 |
19 |
84 |
173 |
|
16 |
VALDECIR ANTONIO GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
22 |
18 |
21 |
18 |
79 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
168 |
|
17 |
CLAUDIO YATSUYUKI NAKANO |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
17 |
24 |
25 |
22 |
88 |
23 |
22 |
19 |
21 |
85 |
173 |
|
18 |
LUCIANO KISNER |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
A |
21 |
24 |
20 |
22 |
87 |
21 |
22 |
18 |
22 |
83 |
170 |
|
19 |
ANDRE MORATELLI |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
A |
17 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
87 |
22 |
21 |
21 |
18 |
82 |
169 |
|
20 |
DEIVID FABRICIO RUCKS |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
A |
22 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
86 |
20 |
24 |
21 |
21 |
86 |
172 |
|
21 |
RONALDO ORTIZ FUGIHARA |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
23 |
21 |
19 |
23 |
86 |
21 |
20 |
22 |
21 |
84 |
170 |
|
22 |
PETER RICARDO ECKELBERG |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
21 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
81 |
19 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
85 |
166 |
|
23 |
ALESSANDRO DUARTE GONÇALVES |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
19 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
83 |
18 |
23 |
22 |
18 |
81 |
164 |
|
24 |
LEVI JONES PASOLD |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
20 |
22 |
16 |
24 |
82 |
21 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
81 |
163 |
|
25 |
CLAUDIO KRAMEL |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
18 |
21 |
19 |
21 |
79 |
18 |
20 |
18 |
22 |
78 |
157 |
|
26 |
LOELSON FERNANDES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
20 |
20 |
20 |
19 |
79 |
21 |
19 |
24 |
14 |
78 |
157 |
|
27 |
MOISES LAZZARI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
16 |
20 |
21 |
17 |
74 |
17 |
20 |
20 |
19 |
76 |
150 |
|
1 |
EVERALDO GOULART DE ALMEIDA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
B |
21 |
20 |
23 |
19 |
83 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
22 |
93 |
176 |
|
2 |
EDUARDO ZACCARON |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
19 |
20 |
24 |
19 |
82 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
172 |
|
3 |
MARCELO SIQUEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
21 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
88 |
22 |
20 |
21 |
23 |
86 |
174 |
|
4 |
ADALBERTO ANTONIO BRANDT |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
22 |
23 |
19 |
23 |
87 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
87 |
174 |
|
5 |
JOHN BOEWING |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
B |
20 |
23 |
19 |
22 |
84 |
22 |
23 |
19 |
23 |
87 |
171 |
|
6 |
MAURO ANTONIO MEISTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
19 |
22 |
20 |
21 |
82 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
86 |
168 |
|
7 |
LUIZ FERNANDES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
21 |
19 |
24 |
21 |
85 |
19 |
24 |
19 |
21 |
83 |
168 |
|
8 |
MATEUS MENDES CARDOSO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
20 |
24 |
21 |
19 |
84 |
21 |
19 |
23 |
17 |
80 |
164 |
|
9 |
JEAN CARLO JAENSCH |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
B |
21 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
79 |
21 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
84 |
163 |
|
10 |
AUGUSTO BORTOLI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
22 |
21 |
20 |
21 |
84 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
15 |
74 |
158 |
|
11 |
ROBSON EFFTING RECH |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
B |
21 |
21 |
20 |
22 |
84 |
20 |
15 |
19 |
19 |
73 |
157 |
|
12 |
RENATO FRARE ZANELLA |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
23 |
22 |
19 |
19 |
83 |
21 |
18 |
23 |
18 |
80 |
163 |
|
13 |
LUCIO FLAVIO TEIXEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
19 |
23 |
21 |
19 |
82 |
19 |
18 |
20 |
21 |
78 |
160 |
|
14 |
ELIOMAR SERPA |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
23 |
20 |
18 |
20 |
81 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
79 |
160 |
|
15 |
LUIZ CARLOS SOTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
15 |
20 |
22 |
13 |
70 |
21 |
17 |
22 |
21 |
81 |
151 |
|
16 |
CARLOS ALBERTO HORN |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
B |
17 |
21 |
20 |
21 |
79 |
17 |
19 |
21 |
21 |
78 |
157 |
|
17 |
GILSOMAR DE COUET |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
B |
18 |
15 |
21 |
20 |
74 |
19 |
16 |
23 |
20 |
78 |
152 |
|
18 |
JOSE LUIZ DOS SANTOS DUTRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
19 |
22 |
20 |
16 |
77 |
21 |
21 |
16 |
18 |
76 |
153 |
|
19 |
TADEU VALENTIN ZILLI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
B |
22 |
14 |
16 |
19 |
71 |
14 |
19 |
18 |
19 |
70 |
141 |
|
20 |
MARIUS JULIANO FARINA |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
18 |
15 |
17 |
21 |
71 |
17 |
18 |
14 |
17 |
66 |
137 |
|
1 |
SAMUEL GIASSI ZANETTE |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
C |
19 |
20 |
22 |
25 |
86 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
25 |
90 |
176 |
|
2 |
PAULO JULIO GAERTNER |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
24 |
19 |
23 |
22 |
88 |
21 |
22 |
20 |
21 |
84 |
172 |
|
3 |
PAULO MICHELUZZI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
18 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
81 |
21 |
24 |
18 |
23 |
86 |
167 |
|
5 |
DIJALMA DEMAY |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
18 |
20 |
23 |
17 |
78 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
85 |
163 |
|
6 |
JOSE IRLANDI FELIPPI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
22 |
21 |
18 |
19 |
80 |
20 |
18 |
24 |
21 |
83 |
163 |
|
7 |
JOSE CARLOS MAYER WENSING |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
C |
22 |
20 |
19 |
21 |
82 |
19 |
24 |
17 |
21 |
81 |
163 |
|
8 |
MARCELO BONET |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
C |
21 |
17 |
18 |
20 |
76 |
25 |
20 |
19 |
18 |
82 |
158 |
|
9 |
JULIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
C |
18 |
18 |
23 |
21 |
80 |
20 |
23 |
20 |
18 |
81 |
161 |
|
10 |
WALDIR CAMPOS FILHO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
19 |
21 |
19 |
20 |
79 |
19 |
21 |
23 |
17 |
80 |
159 |
|
11 |
HELMUTH LIMA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
19 |
19 |
19 |
21 |
78 |
19 |
18 |
20 |
22 |
79 |
157 |
|
12 |
OCADIOMAR RISSOTTO |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
20 |
20 |
15 |
22 |
77 |
20 |
21 |
20 |
18 |
79 |
156 |
|
13 |
JEAN RAFAEL CANANI |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
13 |
18 |
17 |
15 |
63 |
22 |
18 |
17 |
20 |
77 |
140 |
|
14 |
EDSON LUIZ BERTELLI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
C |
20 |
19 |
18 |
17 |
74 |
18 |
20 |
14 |
16 |
68 |
142 |
|
15 |
ALEXANDRE RODRIGO DOS SANTOS |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
C |
17 |
10 |
21 |
18 |
66 |
21 |
17 |
15 |
19 |
72 |
138 |
|
16 |
FLAVIO DANNEBROCK |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
17 |
15 |
14 |
14 |
60 |
15 |
15 |
21 |
21 |
72 |
132 |
|
17 |
ADEMIR ARTUR FERRARI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
C |
13 |
14 |
17 |
13 |
57 |
18 |
13 |
20 |
18 |
69 |
126 |
|
18 |
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ARRUDA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
17 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
62 |
15 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
67 |
129 |
|
19 |
FLAVIO AMERICANO |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
C |
17 |
15 |
17 |
17 |
66 |
18 |
14 |
12 |
18 |
62 |
128 |
|
20 |
VALDIR LUIZ FILIPPI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
13 |
17 |
19 |
17 |
66 |
17 |
11 |
17 |
11 |
56 |
122 |
|
21 |
CLOVIS ARRUDA VIEIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
16 |
14 |
17 |
18 |
65 |
14 |
11 |
15 |
14 |
54 |
119 |
|
1 |
CESAR LUIZ SIMIONI |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
INIC |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
84 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
93 |
177 |
|
2 |
MARCEL BALLMANN |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
INIC |
22 |
21 |
21 |
23 |
87 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
88 |
175 |
|
3 |
ARILTON KUHNEN |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
INIC |
20 |
22 |
19 |
23 |
84 |
20 |
19 |
23 |
23 |
85 |
169 |
|
4 |
MARCELO SATURNO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
15 |
20 |
18 |
19 |
72 |
21 |
20 |
22 |
22 |
85 |
157 |
|
6 |
ANDRE LUIZ BARBIERI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
INIC |
21 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
84 |
20 |
18 |
20 |
23 |
81 |
165 |
|
7 |
CLARIS DAMIANI |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
20 |
21 |
22 |
19 |
82 |
18 |
23 |
17 |
22 |
80 |
162 |
|
8 |
JULIO CESAR SCHEFFMACHER |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
INIC |
21 |
20 |
22 |
18 |
81 |
17 |
22 |
20 |
22 |
81 |
162 |
|
9 |
CLAUDIO ADAO FURLAN |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
INIC |
20 |
19 |
18 |
21 |
78 |
18 |
16 |
22 |
15 |
71 |
149 |
|
10 |
ALVARO BORGES DE OLIVEIRA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
INIC |
16 |
19 |
23 |
19 |
77 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
16 |
74 |
151 |
|
11 |
CLEITON DA SILVEIRA |
BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
INIC |
20 |
18 |
20 |
19 |
77 |
14 |
20 |
17 |
16 |
67 |
144 |
|
13 |
JULIO CECHINEL |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
16 |
14 |
16 |
20 |
66 |
17 |
16 |
21 |
22 |
76 |
142 |
|
14 |
EMANUELA LACERDA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
DAMA |
13 |
19 |
17 |
18 |
67 |
17 |
15 |
19 |
20 |
71 |
138 |
|
15 |
GUILHERME HASS NETO |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
INIC |
15 |
20 |
18 |
18 |
71 |
15 |
14 |
12 |
19 |
60 |
131 |
|
16 |
TALES GODINHO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
13 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
58 |
15 |
14 |
17 |
15 |
61 |
119 |
|
17 |
RUI ALBERTINO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
INIC |
14 |
14 |
16 |
16 |
60 |
19 |
11 |
11 |
14 |
55 |
115 |
|
18 |
RAUL ANTONIO SAVIO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
16 |
15 |
15 |
10 |
56 |
16 |
16 |
8 |
18 |
58 |
114 |
|
1 |
JOSE MANOEL SOAR |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
25 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
97 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
95 |
192 |
|
2 |
FRANCISCO PEDRO NERY DA SILVA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
VET |
23 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
25 |
90 |
183 |
|
3 |
VILSON NOLLA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
21 |
22 |
21 |
18 |
82 |
24 |
17 |
22 |
21 |
84 |
166 |
|
4 |
ROGERIO NICHELE ROCHA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
24 |
22 |
17 |
20 |
83 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
19 |
83 |
166 |
|
5 |
DEONISIO DEMAY |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
VET |
16 |
20 |
19 |
21 |
76 |
16 |
20 |
21 |
19 |
76 |
152 |
|
6 |
OSCAR ISMAEL ABRAHAM |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
23 |
23 |
20 |
23 |
89 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
|