|
1 |
ARI SERGIO BARBOSA PEREIRA |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
24 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
97 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
99 |
196 |
|
2 |
CARLOS ROBERTO FELIPE |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
24 |
23 |
22 |
25 |
94 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
99 |
193 |
|
3 |
RUDICLEI DAL CIM |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
23 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
98 |
195 |
|
4 |
VALDIR ABEL |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
25 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
97 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
98 |
195 |
|
5 |
ABRAO BALADI NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
25 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
98 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
97 |
195 |
|
6 |
LUIZ FERNANDO MELLER |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AAA |
24 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
96 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
97 |
193 |
|
7 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AAA |
24 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
96 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
97 |
193 |
|
8 |
ELSON ROGERIO DOS SANTOS |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AAA |
24 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
21 |
94 |
191 |
|
9 |
GIOVANI MACEDO SURIZ |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
24 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
97 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
21 |
88 |
185 |
|
10 |
LUCIANO MELLO FIGUEIREDO |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
24 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
96 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
190 |
|
11 |
DENILSON ARNALDO TEIXEIRA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
25 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
94 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
189 |
|
12 |
TEOFILO RIBEIRO NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
23 |
25 |
23 |
22 |
93 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
186 |
|
13 |
LAURO TEODORO DOS REIS |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
23 |
21 |
22 |
24 |
90 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
93 |
183 |
|
1 |
CLAUDIO ROBERTO WERNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AA |
24 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
96 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
97 |
193 |
|
2 |
JAISON FERRARI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AA |
23 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
94 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
96 |
190 |
|
3 |
LEANDRO PRAVATO |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AA |
25 |
24 |
25 |
22 |
96 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
25 |
92 |
188 |
|
4 |
ANTONIR NOLLA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
25 |
24 |
25 |
21 |
95 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
190 |
|
5 |
LUDSON AMARO BITTENCOURT |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
24 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
189 |
|
6 |
NEIMAR SUZIN |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
24 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
95 |
22 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
94 |
189 |
|
7 |
ADOLI WERLICH |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
24 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
24 |
23 |
20 |
25 |
92 |
187 |
|
8 |
FRANCISCO LUIZ ARCARI |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AA |
21 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
92 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
95 |
187 |
|
9 |
CLAYTON LUIZ GORNY JUNIOR |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AA |
23 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
95 |
20 |
22 |
25 |
24 |
91 |
186 |
|
10 |
MARCOS ALEXANDRE MACHADO |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AA |
23 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
95 |
22 |
22 |
19 |
20 |
83 |
178 |
|
11 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
24 |
23 |
21 |
25 |
93 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
187 |
|
12 |
ANTONIO MOTTA FILHO |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
23 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
23 |
20 |
25 |
24 |
92 |
186 |
|
13 |
ANTONIO DALMAS NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
25 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
92 |
21 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
94 |
186 |
|
14 |
ADEMIR GIASSI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
23 |
24 |
21 |
23 |
91 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
185 |
|
15 |
IMAR GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
23 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
93 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
91 |
184 |
|
16 |
ORELIO ZAGO |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AA |
23 |
21 |
21 |
24 |
89 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
182 |
|
17 |
FABIO OLIVEIRA BARROS |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
22 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
87 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
25 |
93 |
180 |
|
18 |
CHARLI HUBNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AA |
22 |
23 |
22 |
25 |
92 |
21 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
91 |
183 |
|
19 |
ROBERTO GUAREZI CALEGARI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
24 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
90 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
92 |
182 |
|
20 |
OSMAR ROGERIO PIOVESAN JR. |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
24 |
24 |
22 |
19 |
89 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
92 |
181 |
|
21 |
VALDIR ANTONIO ZACCARON |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
22 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
20 |
80 |
172 |
|
22 |
ERMENEGILDO MOCZULSKI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
22 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
90 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
91 |
181 |
|
23 |
ELTON KLEMANN |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AA |
20 |
22 |
25 |
23 |
90 |
20 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
91 |
181 |
|
24 |
VILAMIR LUIZ DOCIATI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
22 |
25 |
21 |
23 |
91 |
20 |
21 |
25 |
23 |
89 |
180 |
|
25 |
CRISTIANO DE SOUZA COSTA |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
22 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
91 |
20 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
89 |
180 |
|
26 |
SAIMON REUS HONORATO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
22 |
23 |
19 |
20 |
84 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
91 |
175 |
|
1 |
DIOGENES PAVINATO |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
22 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
99 |
196 |
|
2 |
VALDECIR ANTONIO GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
24 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
97 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
98 |
195 |
|
3 |
RAFAEL DIEGO RAUSCH |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
25 |
23 |
23 |
21 |
92 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
190 |
|
4 |
DIEGO WILLIAN CARDOSO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
23 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
96 |
22 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
94 |
190 |
|
5 |
WALDIR WEINGAERTNER |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
24 |
22 |
25 |
23 |
94 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
96 |
190 |
|
6 |
ERICO LUIZ NUNES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
22 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
95 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
91 |
186 |
|
7 |
MOACIR CAMPOS GOULART |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
24 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
20 |
89 |
184 |
|
8 |
JOHNNY EDUARDO ROTINI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
23 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
94 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
93 |
187 |
|
9 |
ANDRE MORATELLI |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
A |
21 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
90 |
22 |
25 |
25 |
22 |
94 |
184 |
|
10 |
SERGIO KLETTENBERG |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
23 |
18 |
22 |
21 |
84 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
94 |
178 |
|
11 |
LEVI JONES PASOLD |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
22 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
91 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
93 |
184 |
|
12 |
CLAUDIO YATSUYUKI NAKANO |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
22 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
89 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
92 |
181 |
|
13 |
LUCAS SALVAN |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
A |
23 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
90 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
91 |
181 |
|
14 |
CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
A |
24 |
20 |
22 |
21 |
87 |
24 |
24 |
20 |
23 |
91 |
178 |
|
15 |
JUCINEI DA ROSA MACHADO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
24 |
23 |
20 |
23 |
90 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
90 |
180 |
|
16 |
RICARDO RENAN GRABNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
18 |
20 |
22 |
24 |
84 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
173 |
|
17 |
MARCO ANTONIO MOURA REIS |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
22 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
89 |
22 |
19 |
22 |
21 |
84 |
173 |
|
18 |
MOISES LAZZARI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
23 |
19 |
18 |
19 |
79 |
23 |
20 |
20 |
24 |
87 |
166 |
|
1 |
AUGUSTO BORTOLI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
23 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
191 |
|
2 |
MARCELO SIQUEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
23 |
25 |
25 |
22 |
95 |
21 |
22 |
25 |
22 |
90 |
185 |
|
3 |
EVERALDO GOULART DE ALMEIDA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
B |
23 |
21 |
21 |
20 |
85 |
20 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
94 |
179 |
|
4 |
GILSOMAR DE COUET |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
B |
23 |
22 |
23 |
25 |
93 |
19 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
87 |
180 |
|
5 |
ADALBERTO ANTONIO BRANDT |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
22 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
92 |
20 |
25 |
24 |
20 |
89 |
181 |
|
6 |
RENATO FRARE ZANELLA |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
25 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
92 |
22 |
22 |
19 |
25 |
88 |
180 |
|
7 |
JOSE LUIZ DOS SANTOS DUTRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
20 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
85 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
20 |
90 |
175 |
|
8 |
JEAN CARLO JAENSCH |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
B |
22 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
89 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
24 |
87 |
176 |
|
9 |
LUIZ CARLOS SOTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
21 |
18 |
18 |
24 |
81 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
89 |
170 |
|
10 |
CARLOS ALBERTO HORN |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
B |
17 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
82 |
21 |
22 |
20 |
25 |
88 |
170 |
|
11 |
MAURO ANTONIO MEISTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
23 |
23 |
22 |
20 |
88 |
18 |
23 |
17 |
20 |
78 |
166 |
|
12 |
RODRIGO ANTONIO MASSON |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
B |
22 |
21 |
21 |
23 |
87 |
20 |
21 |
23 |
19 |
83 |
170 |
|
13 |
EDUARDO ZACCARON |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
22 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
86 |
21 |
22 |
16 |
16 |
75 |
161 |
|
14 |
LUCIO FLAVIO TEIXEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
23 |
20 |
20 |
22 |
85 |
18 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
85 |
170 |
|
15 |
TADEU VALENTIN ZILLI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
B |
20 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
85 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
19 |
85 |
170 |
|
16 |
ALESSANDRO S. FAGUNDES |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
B |
22 |
20 |
18 |
21 |
81 |
20 |
19 |
18 |
17 |
74 |
155 |
|
17 |
MARIUS JULIANO FARINA |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
21 |
17 |
18 |
18 |
74 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
76 |
150 |
|
1 |
JULIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
C |
21 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
93 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
95 |
188 |
|
2 |
SAMUEL GIASSI ZANETTE |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
C |
23 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
90 |
21 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
181 |
|
3 |
PAULO MICHELUZZI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
24 |
24 |
21 |
21 |
90 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
89 |
179 |
|
4 |
EDSON LUIZ BERTELLI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
C |
23 |
22 |
22 |
19 |
86 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
86 |
172 |
|
5 |
CLOVIS ARRUDA VIEIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
21 |
23 |
19 |
22 |
85 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
78 |
163 |
|
6 |
OCADIOMAR RISSOTTO |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
20 |
19 |
21 |
24 |
84 |
21 |
19 |
24 |
19 |
83 |
167 |
|
7 |
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ARRUDA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
20 |
20 |
22 |
21 |
83 |
22 |
20 |
20 |
18 |
80 |
163 |
|
8 |
FLAVIO DANNEBROCK |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
18 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
76 |
23 |
18 |
21 |
19 |
81 |
157 |
|
9 |
MARCELO BONET |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
C |
21 |
22 |
19 |
18 |
80 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
78 |
158 |
|
10 |
JOSE IRLANDI FELIPPI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
21 |
18 |
21 |
20 |
80 |
23 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
75 |
155 |
|
11 |
ADEMIR ARTUR FERRARI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
C |
23 |
18 |
14 |
20 |
75 |
21 |
19 |
19 |
16 |
75 |
150 |
|
12 |
JEAN RAFAEL CANANI |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
15 |
20 |
14 |
18 |
67 |
18 |
21 |
21 |
13 |
73 |
140 |
|
1 |
JULIO CECHINEL |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
19 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
87 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
94 |
181 |
|
2 |
TALES GODINHO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
23 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
81 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
174 |
|
3 |
CESAR LUIZ SIMIONI |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
INIC |
23 |
23 |
22 |
20 |
88 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
90 |
178 |
|
4 |
ANDRE LUIZ BARBIERI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
INIC |
21 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
89 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
21 |
86 |
175 |
|
5 |
CLAUDIO ADAO FURLAN |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
INIC |
23 |
18 |
24 |
23 |
88 |
23 |
17 |
24 |
24 |
88 |
176 |
|
6 |
ARILTON KUHNEN |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
INIC |
22 |
25 |
20 |
21 |
88 |
21 |
24 |
20 |
23 |
88 |
176 |
|
7 |
MARCELO SATURNO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
23 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
88 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
87 |
175 |
|
8 |
ALVARO BORGES DE OLIVEIRA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
INIC |
23 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
88 |
19 |
23 |
21 |
19 |
82 |
170 |
|
9 |
JULIO CESAR SCHEFFMACHER |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
INIC |
23 |
20 |
24 |
18 |
85 |
21 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
87 |
172 |
|
10 |
MARCEL BALLMANN |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
SÃO MARTINHO |
INIC |
20 |
15 |
25 |
22 |
82 |
23 |
22 |
21 |
21 |
87 |
169 |
|
11 |
CLARIS DAMIANI |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
22 |
23 |
20 |
21 |
86 |
17 |
24 |
23 |
19 |
83 |
169 |
|
12 |
MARCOS LUIZ ROCHEMBACH |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
INIC |
23 |
16 |
20 |
18 |
77 |
19 |
18 |
22 |
22 |
81 |
158 |
|
13 |
RAUL ANTONIO SAVIO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
20 |
18 |
18 |
19 |
75 |
18 |
18 |
15 |
16 |
67 |
142 |
|
14 |
DANIEL BORGES FIALHO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
INIC |
9 |
16 |
13 |
17 |
55 |
12 |
14 |
13 |
15 |
54 |
109 |
|
1 |
ROGERIO NICHELE ROCHA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
22 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
95 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
92 |
187 |
|
2 |
FRANCISCO PEDRO NERY DA SILVA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
VET |
24 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
94 |
25 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
90 |
184 |
|
3 |
DOMICIO DORNELES SCARAMELLA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
VET |
24 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
94 |
23 |
23 |
20 |
23 |
89 |
183 |
|
4 |
JOSE MANOEL SOAR |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
21 |
22 |
19 |
25 |
87 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
92 |
179 |
|
5 |
OSCAR ISMAEL ABRAHAM |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
21 |
23 |
22 |
21 |
87 |
23 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
88 |
175 |
|
6 |
ALDO VARELA JUNIOR |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
20 |
19 |
22 |
22 |
83 |
22 |
20 |
22 |
22 |
86 |
169 |
|
1 |
EMANUELA LACERDA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
DAMAS |
18 |
16 |
19 |
19 |
72 |
12 |
20 |
16 |
19 |
67 |
139 |
|