|
1º |
Sidnei Kreutzfeld |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
A |
209.2 |
|
2º |
Neuri Koaski |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
A |
207.7 |
|
3º |
Claudio Ivair Schmidt |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
A |
206.6 |
|
4º |
Guilherme Luis Correa |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
A |
205.0 |
|
5º |
Emidio Petry |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
A |
204.5 |
|
6º |
Rafael Koggi |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
A |
203.2 |
|
7º |
Luciano Hardt |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
A |
201.9 |
|
8º |
Jose Luiz Saraiva Junior |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
A |
200.6 |
|
9º |
Ademar Ferreira Nonato |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
A |
196.0 |
|
1º |
Jeferson Andrade |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
206.2 |
|
2º |
Richard Melnik |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
205.9 |
|
3º |
Amarildo Pychoz |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
204.4 |
|
4º |
Denis Lutke |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
204.3 |
|
5º |
José Giovanella |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
B |
203.9 |
|
6º |
João Adilson de Castilho |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
203.2 |
|
7º |
Bruno Endler |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
202.1 |
|
8º |
Ricardo Fuch |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
B |
202.1 |
|
9º |
Rafael Alves de Deus |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
B |
201.8 |
|
10º |
Jose Carlos Tascheck |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
B |
201.7 |
|
11º |
Evandro Carlos de Lima |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
201.4 |
|
12º |
Adriano M. Schmidt |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
B |
200.3 |
|
13º |
James Keunecke |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
B |
199.9 |
|
14º |
Gustavo Henrique Polzin |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
B |
198.3 |
|
15º |
Jackson Roberto Muller |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
B |
198.1 |
|
1º |
Jonas Krause |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
C |
205.2 |
|
2º |
Evandro Miranda |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
C |
205.0 |
|
3º |
Odeclei Francisco Tomasini |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
C |
204.0 |
|
4º |
Thiago Fragoso |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
C |
203.9 |
|
5º |
Marcelo Rohveder |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
C |
203.4 |
|
6º |
Lucas Briskievicz |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
C |
203.3 |
|
7º |
Valdino Schroeder |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
C |
201.8 |
|
8º |
Valdemir Venceslau |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
C |
201.4 |
|
9º |
Paulo Roberto Pscheidt |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
C |
201.0 |
|
10º |
Christian Roberto Vota |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
C |
200.9 |
|
11º |
Alan F de Lima |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
C |
200.7 |
|
12º |
Walter Goetzke |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
C |
199.7 |
|
13º |
Denisio Buttendorff |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
C |
199.7 |
|
14º |
Roberto Ittner |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
C |
199.0 |
|
15º |
Francisco Reiter |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
C |
198.3 |
|
16º |
Ilario Schroeder |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
C |
195.7 |
|
17º |
Adolar Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
C |
194.0 |
|
18º |
Osni Jahn |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
C |
192.8 |
|
1º |
Fernando Kanis |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
198.9 |
|
2º |
Maykon Siewert |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
D |
198.7 |
|
3º |
Ingo Harbs |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
D |
198.2 |
|
4º |
Igor Sebastian Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
197.9 |
|
5º |
Hilário Vollmann |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
D |
197.8 |
|
6º |
Rafael Marinho Abdalla |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
D |
196.1 |
|
7º |
Gildo Osmar Hoenicke |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
D |
195.0 |
|
8º |
Jose Vitor Krsyscyk |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
D |
192.5 |
|
9º |
Airson Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
191.2 |
|
10º |
Marcelo Foster |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
D |
190.4 |
|
11º |
Joao Amazonas Pickicius |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
D |
190.2 |
|
12º |
Sandro Juliano Reinke |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
188.9 |
|
13º |
Adriano Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
186.8 |
|
14º |
Dirlei Lenhardt |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
185.9 |
|
15º |
Ademir Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
185.2 |
|
1º |
Nelsina Stockhausen Hille |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
E |
205.9 |
|
2º |
Naila Floriani |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
E |
205.0 |
|
3º |
Liliane D Viliczinski |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
E |
205.0 |
|
4º |
Claudia Rocha |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
E |
202.8 |
|
5º |
Inaurea R Schmidt |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
E |
200.9 |
|
6º |
Lilian Cabral M. Correia |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
E |
200.8 |
|
7º |
Joseane D Zierhut |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
E |
199.9 |
|
1º |
Bruna de Lima |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
F |
202.5 |
|
2º |
Ana Carolina Domingos |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TA |
F |
199.0 |
|
3º |
Alice M. Reinke |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
F |
198.4 |
|
4º |
Debora Sara Cordeiro de Souza |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
F |
196.3 |
|
5º |
Scheila Caroline Buttendorff |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
F |
190.9 |
|
6º |
Ivane B Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
F |
186.5 |
|
1º |
Jessica D Michalak |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
PA |
195.8 |
|