|
1 |
RUDICLEI DAL CIM |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
47 |
46 |
93 |
|
2 |
ABRÃO BALADI NETO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
42 |
48 |
90 |
|
3 |
CARLOS ROBERTO FELIPE |
ASS CAÇA E TIRO RIO DO SUL |
RIO DO SUL |
A |
44 |
45 |
89 |
|
4 |
EMERSON IGOR ZIN |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
43 |
45 |
88 |
|
5 |
ANDRE MORATELLI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
46 |
42 |
88 |
|
6 |
ARI SERGIO BARBOSA PEREIRA |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
42 |
45 |
87 |
|
7 |
MAICON DOS REIS SOARES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
45 |
42 |
87 |
|
8 |
DILMAR FERNANDES JUNIOR |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
45 |
42 |
87 |
|
9 |
JUCINEI DA ROSA MACHADO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
44 |
40 |
84 |
|
10 |
DIOGENES ANTONIO PAVINATO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
40 |
41 |
81 |
|
1 |
ROBSON DESCHAMPS |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
44 |
46 |
90 |
|
2 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
43 |
45 |
88 |
|
3 |
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS BURIGO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
44 |
43 |
87 |
|
4 |
ADOLI WERLICH |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
39 |
44 |
83 |
|
5 |
FRANCISCO PEDRO NERY DA SILVA |
ASS CAÇA E TIRO RIO DO SUL |
RIO DO SUL |
B |
42 |
41 |
83 |
|
6 |
ORELIO ZAGO |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
B |
42 |
39 |
81 |
|
7 |
LEANDRO PRAVATO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
B |
37 |
41 |
78 |
|
8 |
ANDRE LUIZ BARBIERI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
34 |
43 |
77 |
|
9 |
MOACIR CAMPOS GOULART |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
39 |
37 |
76 |
|
10 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
39 |
37 |
76 |
|
1 |
RAFAEL ALDEMIR PELICIOLI |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
41 |
44 |
85 |
|
2 |
CESAR LUIZ SIMIONI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
C |
38 |
43 |
81 |
|
3 |
MARCO ANTONIO MOURA REIS |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
C |
41 |
40 |
81 |
|
4 |
GUILHERME JOSE ANASTACIO DE S NETO |
CCTP MAJOR TOMAZ VIEIRA |
CANOINHAS |
C |
42 |
39 |
81 |
|
5 |
ANTONIR NOLLA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
37 |
42 |
79 |
|
6 |
CAIO FELIPE LOCKS |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
37 |
37 |
74 |
|
7 |
RENATO FRARE ZANELLA |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
39 |
32 |
71 |
|
8 |
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ARRUDA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
34 |
34 |
68 |
|
1 |
FELIPE PELLIZZARO |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
45 |
47 |
92 |
|
2 |
LEANDRO C MARTINS |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
D |
45 |
45 |
90 |
|
3 |
VINICIUS NEVES SIMAO |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
43 |
44 |
87 |
|
4 |
MARCOS LUIS ROCHEMBACH |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
D |
42 |
38 |
80 |
|
5 |
TIAGO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
D |
39 |
40 |
79 |
|
6 |
NATALINO ABATI |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
34 |
41 |
75 |
|
7 |
AUGUSTO ARGENTA BORTOLI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
39 |
36 |
75 |
|
8 |
EURO VIECELI |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
34 |
40 |
74 |
|
9 |
MARCIO AURELIO PINHA |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
37 |
36 |
73 |
|
10 |
ALVARO BORGES DE OLIVEIRA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
39 |
34 |
73 |
|
11 |
FLAVIO ADACIR DANNEBROCK |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
37 |
33 |
70 |
|
12 |
MAURO ANTONIO MEISTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
D |
33 |
36 |
69 |
|
1 |
EMANUELA CRISTINA ANDRADE LACERDA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
DAMAS |
28 |
36 |
64 |
|