|
1 |
ROBSON DESCHAMPS |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AAA |
49 |
50 |
99 |
|
2 |
ALLAN ANDRE PAULO |
CLUBE MAJOR TOMAZ VIEIRA |
CANOINHAS/AGROLANDIA |
AAA |
46 |
48 |
94 |
|
3 |
MARCIO DAMIANI |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
AAA |
47 |
47 |
94 |
|
4 |
NEIMAR SUZIN |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AAA |
47 |
46 |
93 |
|
5 |
ANDRE MORATELLI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
44 |
44 |
88 |
|
6 |
DIOGENES ANTONIO PAVINATO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
42 |
42 |
84 |
|
1 |
FRANK TYRONE SPRANGER |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
AA |
49 |
48 |
97 |
|
2 |
VILMAR HARGER |
SOC DCC JOINVILLENSE |
JOINVILLE |
AA |
47 |
49 |
96 |
|
3 |
FABRICIO LUIS ALBERTON |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
AA |
50 |
46 |
96 |
|
4 |
VALTER SCHMOELLER |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
AA |
49 |
46 |
95 |
|
5 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
49 |
46 |
95 |
|
6 |
LEANDRO C MARTINS |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
AA |
49 |
45 |
94 |
|
7 |
VINICIUS SIMAO |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
AA |
47 |
46 |
93 |
|
8 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
48 |
43 |
91 |
|
9 |
TARSON BARISON |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AA |
45 |
45 |
90 |
|
1 |
JOAO LUIZ DUTRA |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
45 |
45 |
90 |
|
2 |
EVERSON ZMORZYNSKI |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
41 |
44 |
85 |
|
3 |
ALEXANDRE MALUCELLI |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
42 |
42 |
84 |
|
1 |
ANTONIO HERTZ |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
B |
48 |
47 |
95 |
|
2 |
RAFAEL R ANTELO LOPEZ |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
B |
50 |
45 |
95 |
|
3 |
NEI CAVALHEIRO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
B |
48 |
46 |
94 |
|
4 |
ELIOMAR SERPA |
CLUBE MAJOR TOMAZ VIEIRA |
CANOINHAS/AGROLANDIA |
B |
48 |
46 |
94 |
|
5 |
FILIPE TALAMINI BORSATO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
B |
46 |
46 |
92 |
|
6 |
BORIS BENTO BRANDÃO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
B |
46 |
44 |
90 |
|
7 |
RAFAEL KRETZER ALTHOFF |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
45 |
42 |
87 |
|
1 |
ADOLI WERLICH |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
C |
47 |
49 |
96 |
|
2 |
MARCELO SIQUEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
C |
46 |
48 |
94 |
|
3 |
Fernando Loffi Feuser |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
C |
46 |
42 |
88 |
|
4 |
GIOVANI SANDRO BATTISTI |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
C |
33 |
44 |
77 |
|
5 |
LOELSON FERNANDES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
C |
39 |
38 |
77 |
|
6 |
ELEMAR BAUMANN |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
C |
37 |
26 |
63 |
|
1 |
ANDRE LUIS RICKEN |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
48 |
46 |
94 |
|
2 |
OCADIOMAR RISSOTTO |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
D |
45 |
45 |
90 |
|
3 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO SELL |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
47 |
42 |
89 |
|
4 |
DIAN FRANCISCO ZAVIERUKA |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
45 |
44 |
89 |
|
5 |
MICHEL ANDRE WIGGERS |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
44 |
44 |
88 |
|
6 |
ROBERTO CARDOZO DA SILVA |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
D |
40 |
46 |
86 |
|
7 |
JORGE ANDRE FANTONE BENCKE |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
43 |
43 |
86 |
|
8 |
CRISTIAN VIECELI |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
38 |
47 |
85 |
|
9 |
VANDOIR LUEDKE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
43 |
42 |
85 |
|
10 |
DIEGO WIGGERS |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
45 |
40 |
85 |
|
11 |
RUI ALBERTINO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
D |
41 |
43 |
84 |
|
12 |
GILSON PANCERI JUNIOR |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
42 |
42 |
84 |
|
13 |
ALAM CHRISTYAM BARZOTTO |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
38 |
44 |
82 |
|
14 |
JOAO AUGUSTO POST DARELLA |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
42 |
40 |
82 |
|
15 |
RAFAEL FALCHETI VIEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
D |
39 |
41 |
80 |
|
16 |
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ARRUDA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
D |
40 |
40 |
80 |
|
17 |
GUSTAVO SPONHOLZ DE OLIVEIRA |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
40 |
40 |
80 |
|
18 |
VALDIR LUIZ FILIPPI |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
45 |
35 |
80 |
|
19 |
GIANCARLO MARURI MUNARETTO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
37 |
40 |
77 |
|
20 |
DANIEL SCORTEGAGNA |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
39 |
32 |
71 |
|
21 |
RONALDO CAMPOS ZAPELINI |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
29 |
18 |
47 |
|
22 |
SIMON DE SOUZA GOETTEN |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
9 |
22 |
31 |
|
1 |
OSCAR ISMAEL ABRAHAM |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
45 |
47 |
92 |
|
2 |
ALDO VARELA JUNIOR |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
42 |
44 |
86 |
|