|
1 |
ROBSON DESCHAMPS |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AAA |
50 |
49 |
99 |
|
2 |
VINICIUS SIMAO |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
AAA |
48 |
49 |
97 |
|
3 |
ARI SERGIO BARBOSA PEREIRA |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
47 |
48 |
95 |
|
4 |
ANDRE MORATELLI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
45 |
49 |
94 |
|
5 |
NEIMAR SUZIN |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AAA |
47 |
46 |
93 |
|
1 |
ALEXANDRE MARATH |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AA |
49 |
48 |
97 |
|
2 |
LEANDRO C MARTINS |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
AA |
46 |
50 |
96 |
|
3 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
45 |
48 |
93 |
|
4 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
48 |
45 |
93 |
|
5 |
VALTER SCHMOELLER |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
AA |
46 |
46 |
92 |
|
6 |
ANTONIO MOTTA FILHO |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
46 |
45 |
91 |
|
1 |
EVERSON ZMORZYNSKI |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
48 |
47 |
95 |
|
2 |
ANTONIO HERTZ |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
47 |
47 |
94 |
|
3 |
ELIOMAR SERPA |
CLUBE MAJOR TOMAZ VIEIRA |
CANOINHAS/AGROLANDIA |
A |
45 |
48 |
93 |
|
4 |
TIAGO GIROTTO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
47 |
46 |
93 |
|
5 |
ADOLI WERLICH |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
44 |
47 |
91 |
|
6 |
FILIPE TALAMINI BORSATO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
A |
46 |
45 |
91 |
|
7 |
LUCIO BACK |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
A |
42 |
47 |
89 |
|
8 |
NEI CAVALHEIRO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
A |
41 |
45 |
86 |
|
1 |
RAFAEL KRETZER ALTHOFF |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
49 |
48 |
97 |
|
2 |
ANDRE LUIS RICKEN |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
B |
46 |
47 |
93 |
|
1 |
CRISTIAN VIECELI |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
C |
46 |
47 |
93 |
|
2 |
Fernando Loffi Feuser |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
C |
46 |
44 |
90 |
|
3 |
OCADIOMAR RISSOTTO |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
44 |
44 |
88 |
|
4 |
CLOVIS ARRUDA VIEIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
45 |
42 |
87 |
|
5 |
FLAVIO ADACIR DANNEBROCK |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
41 |
42 |
83 |
|
1 |
EDUARDO SUZIN |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
48 |
50 |
98 |
|
2 |
CHRISTIAN ALVIS KLAUCK |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
47 |
47 |
94 |
|
3 |
ALAM CHRISTYAM BARZOTTO |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
42 |
48 |
90 |
|
4 |
VANDOIR LUEDKE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
41 |
46 |
87 |
|
5 |
GIANCARLO MARURI MUNARETTO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
44 |
43 |
87 |
|
6 |
EVANDRO CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
D |
43 |
42 |
85 |
|
7 |
DIAN FRANCISCO ZAVIERUKA |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
41 |
41 |
82 |
|
8 |
WILSON OSMAR DAMS |
CLUBE MAJOR TOMAZ VIEIRA |
CANOINHAS/AGROLANDIA |
D |
40 |
40 |
80 |
|
9 |
GUSTAVO SPONHOLZ DE OLIVEIRA |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
36 |
37 |
73 |
|
10 |
RODRIGO SARTORI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
31 |
38 |
69 |
|
11 |
JOAO ARTHUR DANNEBROCK |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
31 |
37 |
68 |
|
12 |
DANIEL SCORTEGAGNA |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
35 |
31 |
66 |
|
13 |
FERNANDO LUIS DA SILVA |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
19 |
26 |
45 |
|
1 |
ALDO VARELA JUNIOR |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
41 |
37 |
78 |
|