|
1 |
ARI SERGIO BARBOSA PEREIRA |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
48 |
50 |
98 |
|
2 |
VINICIUS SIMAO |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
AAA |
46 |
49 |
95 |
|
3 |
NEIMAR SUZIN |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AAA |
46 |
48 |
94 |
|
4 |
VILMAR HARGER |
SOC DCC JOINVILLENSE |
JOINVILLE |
AAA |
49 |
45 |
94 |
|
5 |
ROBSON DESCHAMPS |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AAA |
42 |
47 |
89 |
|
1 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
46 |
49 |
95 |
|
2 |
ANTONIO MOTTA FILHO |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
48 |
47 |
95 |
|
3 |
TIAGO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
AA |
48 |
46 |
94 |
|
4 |
VALTER SCHMOELLER |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
AA |
42 |
48 |
90 |
|
5 |
LEANDRO C MARTINS |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
AA |
43 |
45 |
88 |
|
6 |
ALEXANDRE MARATH |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AA |
43 |
43 |
86 |
|
7 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
41 |
39 |
80 |
|
1 |
EURO VIECELI |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
A |
48 |
50 |
98 |
|
2 |
FILIPE TALAMINI BORSATO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
A |
49 |
47 |
96 |
|
3 |
ANDREI RAMOS ROSA PEREIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
A |
46 |
47 |
93 |
|
4 |
ANTONIR NOLLA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
A |
46 |
47 |
93 |
|
5 |
LUCIANO KISNER |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
A |
44 |
46 |
90 |
|
6 |
TIAGO GIROTTO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
42 |
47 |
89 |
|
7 |
EVERSON ZMORZYNSKI |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
44 |
44 |
88 |
|
8 |
MARCELO SIQUEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
A |
42 |
44 |
86 |
|
9 |
LUCIO BACK |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
A |
42 |
44 |
86 |
|
10 |
NEI CAVALHEIRO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
A |
39 |
40 |
79 |
|
1 |
LINCOLN CASTELO DESCHAMPS |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
47 |
46 |
93 |
|
2 |
RAFAEL KRETZER ALTHOFF |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
43 |
45 |
88 |
|
1 |
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ARRUDA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
47 |
47 |
94 |
|
2 |
Fernando Loffi Feuser |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
C |
47 |
46 |
93 |
|
3 |
WILSON RODRIGO DA SILVA |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
C |
45 |
44 |
89 |
|
4 |
TADEU VALENTIN ZILLI |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
42 |
46 |
88 |
|
5 |
Leandro Teo |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
42 |
44 |
86 |
|
6 |
OCADIOMAR RISSOTTO |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
43 |
43 |
86 |
|
7 |
CLAUDINEI LUIZ BIANCHINI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
43 |
41 |
84 |
|
8 |
CRISTIAN VIECELI |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
C |
40 |
43 |
83 |
|
9 |
JORGE ANDRE FANTONE BENCKE |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
C |
38 |
40 |
78 |
|
1 |
IVONEI FRANCISCO SOCHA JUNIOR |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
46 |
47 |
93 |
|
2 |
JEFERSON SEEFELD |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
45 |
46 |
91 |
|
3 |
CHRISTIAN ALUIS KLAUCK |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
45 |
45 |
90 |
|
4 |
DANIEL SCORTEGAGNA |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
46 |
44 |
90 |
|
5 |
MATEUS Y CASTRO DA SILVA |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
46 |
44 |
90 |
|
6 |
ALAM CHRISTYAM BARZOTTO |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
43 |
46 |
89 |
|
7 |
GILSON PANCERI JUNIOR |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
44 |
45 |
89 |
|
8 |
GUSTAVO SPONHOLZ DE OLIVEIRA |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
46 |
43 |
89 |
|
9 |
VANDOIR LUEDKE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
41 |
46 |
87 |
|
10 |
EDUARDO SUZIN |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
43 |
44 |
87 |
|
11 |
CARLOS EDUARDO ZUCHI |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
46 |
41 |
87 |
|
12 |
DIAN FRANCISCO ZAVIERUKA |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
40 |
41 |
81 |
|
13 |
HUMBERTO OLIVEIRA |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
34 |
41 |
75 |
|
1 |
ALDO VARELA JUNIOR |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
43 |
44 |
87 |
|